Utkání

U15: ČDŽ U 15 A

12. kolo, středa 31. 8. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

13:1 (8:0)
3. kolo, sobota 3. 9. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

4:1 (2:1)
4. kolo, sobota 10. 9. 2022, ČZU Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Viktoria Žižkov

6:1 (2:1)
5. kolo, sobota 17. 9. 2022, Ruzyně

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

2:2 (0:1)
6. kolo, sobota 24. 9. 2022, ČZU, Suchdol, povrch přírodní tráva

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

5:1 (1:0)
13. kolo, středa 28. 9. 2022

Sportovní klub Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

2:1 (1:1)
7. kolo, sobota 1. 10. 2022

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

3:0 (1:0)
8. kolo, sobota 8. 10. 2022, ČZU, Suchdol, povrch přírodní tráva

SK Aritma PrahaJunior Chomutov

9:0 (1:0)
9. kolo, sobota 15. 10. 2022, Drahovice UMT

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

1:1 (0:1)
10. kolo, sobota 22. 10. 2022, ČZU Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

2:2 (2:0)
11. kolo, neděle 30. 10. 2022

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

1:1 (0:1)
1. kolo, sobota 5. 11. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Ústí nad Labem

0:0 (0:0)
2. kolo, sobota 12. 11. 2022

FK VarnsdorfSK Aritma Praha

1:4 (0:2)
14. kolo, sobota 18. 3. 2023

FK Ústí nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

15. kolo, sobota 25. 3. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

16. kolo, sobota 1. 4. 2023

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

17. kolo, sobota 8. 4. 2023

FK Viktoria ŽižkovSK Aritma Praha

18. kolo, sobota 15. 4. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

19. kolo, sobota 22. 4. 2023

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

20. kolo, sobota 29. 4. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

21. kolo, neděle 7. 5. 2023

FC ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

22. kolo, sobota 13. 5. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

23. kolo, sobota 20. 5. 2023

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

24. kolo, sobota 27. 5. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

25. kolo, sobota 3. 6. 2023

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

26. kolo, sobota 10. 6. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

Aritma TV

Rozpisy zápasů