Utkání

U19: ČDD U 19 A

14. kolo, středa 11. 8. 2021, SK Petřín Plzeň

SK Petřín PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

2:3 (0:1)
1. kolo, sobota 14. 8. 2021, Areál Na Křemelce

FK Junior Strakonice, z.s.SK Aritma Praha

1:7 (0:3)
2. kolo, sobota 21. 8. 2021, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaČeský lev-Union Beroun, z.s.

5:4 (2:0)
15. kolo, středa 25. 8. 2021, Sk Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFC MAS Táborsko

3:2 (1:2)
3. kolo, neděle 29. 8. 2021, Vejprnice

SK Slavia VejprniceSK Aritma Praha

1:10 (0:6)
4. kolo, sobota 4. 9. 2021, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Malše Roudné

1:4 (1:4)
5. kolo, sobota 11. 9. 2021, Spartak Příbram

SK Spartak PříbramSK Aritma Praha

0:7 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 25. 9. 2021, Janovice

SK Klatovy 1898SK Aritma Praha

1:8 (0:4)
13. kolo, úterý 28. 9. 2021, Přeštice

Tělovýchovná jednota PřešticeSK Aritma Praha

3:9 (0:5)
8. kolo, sobota 2. 10. 2021

SK Aritma PrahaTĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA

6:3 (4:1)
9. kolo, neděle 10. 10. 2021

SK SENCO DoubravkaSK Aritma Praha

2:2 (1:1)
6. kolo, středa 13. 10. 2021, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní škola Plzeň

3:1 (0:1)
10. kolo, sobota 16. 10. 2021

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice

1:1 (1:0)
11. kolo, sobota 23. 10. 2021

SK HořoviceSK Aritma Praha

0:5 (0:5)
12. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSKP České Budějovice

4:2 (2:2)
16. kolo, sobota 12. 3. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Strakonice, z.s.

4:3 (4:1)
17. kolo, neděle 20. 3. 2022

Český lev-Union Beroun, z.s.SK Aritma Praha

1:7 (0:3)
18. kolo, sobota 26. 3. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Slavia Vejprnice

13:0 (7:0)
20. kolo, sobota 9. 4. 2022

SK Aritma PrahaSK Spartak Příbram

4:1 (3:1)
19. kolo, čtvrtek 14. 4. 2022

TJ Malše RoudnéSK Aritma Praha

2:1 (2:1)
21. kolo, sobota 16. 4. 2022

Sportovní škola PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

2:1 (0:1)
22. kolo, sobota 23. 4. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Klatovy 1898

6:0 (2:0)
23. kolo, neděle 1. 5. 2022, TL Lokomotiva

TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVASK Aritma Praha

5:1
24. kolo, sobota 7. 5. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK SENCO Doubravka

3:2 (1:0)
25. kolo, sobota 14. 5. 2022

Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra DomažliceSK Aritma Praha

4:3 (3:0)
26. kolo, sobota 21. 5. 2022

SK Aritma PrahaSK Hořovice

2:4 (1:3)
27. kolo, sobota 28. 5. 2022

SKP České BudějoviceSK Aritma Praha

2:5 (0:2)
28. kolo, sobota 4. 6. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Přeštice

2:1 (2:1)
29. kolo, sobota 11. 6. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Petřín Plzeň

1:3 (1:2)
30. kolo, sobota 18. 6. 2022, Stadion Viktoria

FC MAS TáborskoSK Aritma Praha

3:0 (2:0)

Aritma TV

Rozpisy zápasů