Utkání

U19: ČDD U 19 A

2. kolo, sobota 17. 8. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Tatran Sedlčany

7:1 (4:0)
3. kolo, neděle 25. 8. 2019

SK Slavia VejprniceSK Aritma Praha

3:2 (2:1)
1. kolo, středa 28. 8. 2019, Na Křemelce

FK Junior Strakonice, z.s.SK Aritma Praha

2:5 (2:2)
4. kolo, sobota 31. 8. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Malše Roudné

9:1 (5:0)
5. kolo, sobota 7. 9. 2019

Tělovýchovná jednota PřešticeSK Aritma Praha

2:1 (1:0)
6. kolo, sobota 14. 9. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní škola Plzeň

7:2 (4:0)
7. kolo, sobota 21. 9. 2019

SK Klatovy 1898SK Aritma Praha

3:6 (2:4)
8. kolo, sobota 28. 9. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA

3:0 (0:0)
9. kolo, neděle 6. 10. 2019

SK SENCO DoubravkaSK Aritma Praha

1:8 (1:3)
10. kolo, sobota 12. 10. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hořovicko

1:2 (1:0)
11. kolo, neděle 20. 10. 2019

Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra DomažliceSK Aritma Praha

2:1 pk (1:1)
12. kolo, sobota 26. 10. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaSKP České Budějovice

2:1 (1:1)
13. kolo, sobota 2. 11. 2019

SK Spartak PříbramSK Aritma Praha

3:1 (1:1)
14. kolo, sobota 9. 11. 2019

SK Petřín PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

2:5 (1:4)
15. kolo, sobota 16. 11. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFC MAS Táborsko

1:0 pk (0:0)
16. kolo, sobota 7. 3. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Strakonice, z.s.

4:0 (4:0)
17. kolo, sobota 14. 3. 2020

TJ Tatran SedlčanySK Aritma Praha

18. kolo, sobota 21. 3. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Slavia Vejprnice

19. kolo, neděle 29. 3. 2020

TJ Malše RoudnéSK Aritma Praha

20. kolo, sobota 4. 4. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Přeštice

21. kolo, sobota 11. 4. 2020

Sportovní škola PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

22. kolo, sobota 18. 4. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Klatovy 1898

23. kolo, neděle 26. 4. 2020

TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVASK Aritma Praha

24. kolo, pátek 1. 5. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK SENCO Doubravka

25. kolo, sobota 9. 5. 2020

FK HořovickoSK Aritma Praha

26. kolo, sobota 16. 5. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice

27. kolo, neděle 24. 5. 2020

SKP České BudějoviceSK Aritma Praha

28. kolo, sobota 30. 5. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Spartak Příbram

29. kolo, sobota 6. 6. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Petřín Plzeň

30. kolo, sobota 13. 6. 2020

FC MAS TáborskoSK Aritma Praha

Aritma TV

Rozpisy zápasů