Utkání

U17: ČDD U 17 A

2. kolo, sobota 18. 8. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní škola Plzeň

7:0 (5:0)
3. kolo, sobota 25. 8. 2018

FK Junior Strakonice, z.s.SK Aritma Praha

3:1 (1:0)
1. kolo, středa 29. 8. 2018

Fotbalový klub Motorlet PrahaSK Aritma Praha

2:3 pk (2:1)
4. kolo, sobota 1. 9. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaSK Petřín Plzeň

3:1 (1:1)
5. kolo, sobota 8. 9. 2018

Tělovýchovná jednota PřešticeSK Aritma Praha

3:2 (1:2)
6. kolo, sobota 15. 9. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaSK Rakovník

3:1 (1:0)
7. kolo, sobota 22. 9. 2018

TJ Tatran SedlčanySK Aritma Praha

2:0 (1:0)
8. kolo, pátek 28. 9. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaSK Spartak Příbram

1:0 (1:0)
9. kolo, sobota 6. 10. 2018

SK Klatovy 1898SK Aritma Praha

1:6 (1:0)
10. kolo, sobota 13. 10. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaFC Rokycany

3:0 (2:0)
11. kolo, sobota 20. 10. 2018

Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra DomažliceSK Aritma Praha

2:3 (2:0)
12. kolo, sobota 27. 10. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Jiskra Třeboň

4:3 pk (1:1)
13. kolo, sobota 3. 11. 2018

FC MAS TáborskoSK Aritma Praha

2:4 (1:1)
14. kolo, neděle 11. 11. 2018

TJ Malše RoudnéSK Aritma Praha

2:3 (2:2)
15. kolo, sobota 17. 11. 2018

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hořovicko

4:0 (1:0)
22. kolo, sobota 2. 3. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Tatran Sedlčany

6:2 (3:2)
16. kolo, sobota 9. 3. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFotbalový klub Motorlet Praha

4:0 (4:0)
17. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2019

Sportovní škola PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

0:5 (0:4)
18. kolo, sobota 23. 3. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Strakonice, z.s.

8:0 (3:0)
19. kolo, sobota 30. 3. 2019

SK Petřín PlzeňSK Aritma Praha

3:2 pk (1:1)
20. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Přeštice

3:4 (1:1)
21. kolo, sobota 13. 4. 2019

SK RakovníkSK Aritma Praha

0:8 (0:5)
23. kolo, sobota 27. 4. 2019

SK Spartak PříbramSK Aritma Praha

0:4 (0:3)
24. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaSK Klatovy 1898

1:2 (1:0)
25. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2019

FC RokycanySK Aritma Praha

2:3 (0:0)
26. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice

5:3 (1:2)
27. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2019

TJ Jiskra TřeboňSK Aritma Praha

0:10 (0:3)
28. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFC MAS Táborsko

1:3 (1:0)
29. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Malše Roudné

3:1 (2:1)
30. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2019

FK HořovickoSK Aritma Praha

3:1 (2:0)

Aritma TV

Rozpisy zápasů